Varsity boys
basketball
SCHEDULE
2022-2023
OPPONENT LOCATION & TIME SITE RESULTS
Mineola logo Nov 15 / 5:00 PM
AT Mineola
- -

- -
Gladewater logo Nov 21 / 1:15 PM
VS Gladewater Jack Arnwine Competition Gym PITTSBURG, TX
- -
Jack Arnwine Competition Gym
PITTSBURG, TX
- -
Redwater logo Nov 22 / 6:00 PM
AT Redwater
- -

- -
Winnsboro logo Nov 29 / 7:00 PM
VS Winnsboro Jack Arnwine Competition Gym PITTSBURG, TX
- -
Jack Arnwine Competition Gym
PITTSBURG, TX
- -
Athens Tournament logo Dec 01 / 5:00 PM
AT Athens Tournament
- -

- -
Athens Tournament logo Dec 02 / 5:00 PM
AT Athens Tournament
- -

- -
Athens Tournament logo Dec 03 / 5:00 PM
AT Athens Tournament
- -

- -
Kilgore logo Dec 06 / 7:30 PM
AT Kilgore
- -

- -
Mt Pleasant Tournament logo Dec 08 / 5:00 PM
AT Mt Pleasant Tournament
- -

- -
Mt Pleasant Tournament logo Dec 09 / 5:00 PM
AT Mt Pleasant Tournament
- -

- -
Mt Pleasant Tournament logo Dec 10 / 5:00 PM
AT Mt Pleasant Tournament
- -

- -
Lindale logo Dec 12 / 7:30 PM
AT Lindale Lindale Eagle Gym Lindale , TX
- -
Lindale Eagle Gym
Lindale , TX
- -
Saltillo logo Dec 16 / 6:15 PM
AT Saltillo
- -

- -
MP Chapel Hill logo Dec 19 / 12:30 PM
VS MP Chapel Hill Jack Arnwine Competition Gym PITTSBURG, TX
- -
Jack Arnwine Competition Gym
PITTSBURG, TX
- -
Rivercrest logo Dec 20 / 4:15 PM
AT Rivercrest
- -

- -
Leonard Tournament logo Dec 28 / 5:00 PM
AT Leonard Tournament
- -

- -
Leonard Tournament logo Dec 29 / 5:00 PM
AT Leonard Tournament
- -

- -
Leonard Tournament logo Dec 30 / 5:00 PM
AT Leonard Tournament
- -

- -
Frankston logo Jan 03 / 6:15 PM
AT Frankston
- -

- -
Daingerfield logo Jan 06 / 7:30 PM
AT Daingerfield Daingerfield High School Gym Daingerfield, TX
- -
Daingerfield High School Gym
Daingerfield, TX
- -
Farmersville logo Jan 09 / 7:30 PM
AT Farmersville
- -

- -
Liberty Eylau logo Jan 13 / 7:00 PM
VS Liberty Eylau Jack Arnwine Competition Gym PITTSBURG, TX
- -
Jack Arnwine Competition Gym
PITTSBURG, TX
- -
North Lamar logo Jan 17 / 7:00 PM
AT North Lamar
- -

- -
Pleasant Grove logo Jan 20 / 7:00 PM
VS Pleasant Grove Jack Arnwine Competition Gym PITTSBURG, TX
- -
Jack Arnwine Competition Gym
PITTSBURG, TX
- -
Paris logo Jan 24 / 7:00 PM
VS Paris Jack Arnwine Competition Gym PITTSBURG, TX
- -
Jack Arnwine Competition Gym
PITTSBURG, TX
- -
Sulphur Springs logo Jan 27 / 7:00 PM
VS Sulphur Springs Jack Arnwine Competition Gym PITTSBURG, TX
- -
Jack Arnwine Competition Gym
PITTSBURG, TX
- -
Liberty Eylau logo Jan 31 / 7:00 PM
AT Liberty Eylau
- -

- -
North Lamar logo Feb 03 / 7:00 PM
VS North Lamar Jack Arnwine Competition Gym PITTSBURG, TX
- -
Jack Arnwine Competition Gym
PITTSBURG, TX
- -
Pleasant Grove logo Feb 07 / 7:00 PM
AT Pleasant Grove Pleasant Grove High School Texarkana, TX
- -
Pleasant Grove High School
Texarkana, TX
- -
Paris logo Feb 10 / 7:00 PM
AT Paris Paris Wildcat Gym Paris, TX
- -
Paris Wildcat Gym
Paris, TX
- -
Sulphur Springs logo Feb 14 / 7:00 PM
AT Sulphur Springs Sulphur Springs High Gym Sulphur Springs, TX
- -
Sulphur Springs High Gym
Sulphur Springs, TX
- -
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2022 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC